Henan Ruiguang Mechanical Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Main products:concrete pump,aac plant,rotary dryer,ball mill,crusher
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. wong Maurice
  • Company Name : Henan Ruiguang Mechanical Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 0086-371-68591258
  • Fax : 0086-371-68591298
  • Address : Henan,zhengzhou,No.18, Dongfang Road, Mazhai industrial zone, 27 district, Zhengzhou, China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 450000

Stone Sand Washer in Low Price

Stone Sand Washer in Low Price
Product Detailed
1.Save energy 2.Meet high standard request 3.Advanced design 4.Higher cleaning rate 5.Reasonable price

Introduction of Stone Washer:

stone washer is a special equipment used for cleaning the sand and stone materials in highway, railway, bridge, tunnel construction industries. It is more flexible, productive and energy-saving with higher cleaning ration than other similar products in domestic. It is applicable for the clean and separation of fine and crude size materials.

Characteristics of Stone Washer :

1.Reasonable structure, easy maintenance, high output, low energy consumption, high cleaning rate2.novelty cloth structure, brand-new transmission device, adjustable sink3.efficient, wearing, and of good hydrate effect, steady final product

Main Technical Parameters:

Specification1542

1842

2042

Cylinder diameter(mm)150018002000
Cylinder length(mm)420042004200
Screw speed(r/min)10-1310-129-11
Feed size(mm)6080110
Capacity(t/h)40-6060-80100-150
Motor power(kw)1518.522
Weight(t)6.811.818.6
Overall dimension(m)6.5*1.75*1.87.5*2.1*2.68.8*2.2*2.9

After-sales service

We insist on "Quality is the soul of a company" and take customers as our god, owned outstanding R&D team with the sense of innovation and cooperation, timely and effectively after-sales service team, professional installation guidance team with 10 years experience. We devote to all-round service of all the products from shipment to maintenance.Our professional service includes: Free training, Guidance Installation and Debugging.

Guaranteed Time: One Year (Calculated from the goods arrived the destination port.)

If you have any question, please contact us freely. Our after-sales service team on-line will do the best to accomplish your sincere requirement on time.

Stone Sand Washer in Low Price



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.